Name | Position |
---|---|
Agnello, M | Educational Assistant |
Almeida, D | Technology Studies |
Andrews, E | Moderns |
Arruda, M | SIS Secretary - Secondary |
Barbieri, K | Art-Visual Arts/Special Education |
Battaglia, G | Educational Assistant |
Bianco, N | Science |
Bobesich, B | Art-Visual Arts/Music |
Bocking, D | Science |
Brassard, B | Educational Assistant |
Brens, M | English/English e-Learning |
Brown, L | Physical Education |
Calabretta, C | Moderns |
Campbell, M | Mathematics |
Carraretto, S | Physical Education (Department Head) |
Cece, G | Guidance (Department Head) |
Charitsis, E | Religion |
Conforti, A | Mathematics |
Connelly, A | Educational Assistant |
Conte, L | Technology Studies |
Corrado, I | Guidance Secretary - Seco |
Costabile, R | Vice Principal |
Crupi, A | Science |
Cutruzzola, R | Dept Hd- Major Tech |
D'Amico, S | Canadian & World Studies |
Daccord, R | Educational Assistant |
Davydovych, N | Mathematics |
De Felice, L | Canadian & World Studies |
De Luca-Stoodley, S | Moderns |
Di Chiara, A | Co-Op Ed/Special Education |
Di Panfilo, D | Chaplaincy Team/English |
DiFede, S | Business Education/English |
DiMaria, S | Mathematics |
Dobbie, D | Secondary Head Custodian |
Dove, R | Specialized Educational I |
Falzone, A | SIS Secretary - Secondary |
Ferlenda, E | Religion |
Ferrari, G | Canadian & World Studies |
Fortino, S | English/Moderns |
Galka, P | Business Education/Physical Education/Religion |
Galloway, L | Canadian & World Studies/English/Religion/Special Education/Tech Studies |
Gaudio, J | Physical Education |
Gidaro, J | English |
Godbout, J | English |
Godin, S | Career Studies/Guidance |
Gorecki, A | Special Education |
Grimaldi, R | Business Education/Mathematics |
Hartfield, J | Library Learning Commons (Department Head) |
Henriques, T | Science |
Hortillosa, J | Acting Dept Hd Religion |
Iaboni, K | Canadian & World Studies |
Iafrate, M | Special Education |
Ienna, F | Business |
Ierullo, L | Religion |
Ippolito, L | Special Education |
Ivanovich, R | Technology Studies |
Jensen, S | Custodian Day Shift |
Keyzer, K | Co-Op |
Khneisser, W | Science |
Kowaluk, P | Custodian Night Shift |
Lamonaca-Bada, L | Science |
Leung, N | Special Education (Department Head) |
Longhurst, N | Lead Hand |
Luu, K | Business Education/Mathematics |
Mallocci, N | Actg Dept Hd-English Majo |
Manning, N | Actg Dept Hd -Moderns |
Manrique Ramos, M | Canadian & World Studies |
Marcinov, R | English |
Martini, F | Co-Op (Department Head) |
McCloskey, S | Special Education |
Menard, M | Technology Studies |
Merante, A | Custodian Afternoon |
Miranda, M | Principal |
Moreal, C | Chaplaincy Team/Special Education |
Ong, M | Special Education |
Pacitti, A | Vice Principal |
Palumbo, S | Religion |
Panetta, W | Educational Assistant |
Parlagreco, A | Vice Principal |
Petrone, A | Mathematics |
Pileggi, D | Science |
Pozzebon, T | Business Education/Computer Studies |
Quinn, K | Guidance |
Raphael, V | Mathematics |
Rende, E | Canadian & World Studies |
Riga, A | Physical Education/Religion/Special Education |
Ruscica, V | Custodian Afternoon |
Russelle, S | Custodian Afternoon |
Ryan, J | Library Technician-Sec |
Schiafone, L | Special Education |
Selvaggi, I | Attendance Secretary - Se |
Sey, M | Actg Dept Hd-Math Major |
Sheahan, M | English |
Sloan, K | Bursar-Secondary School |
Spence, S | English |
Spensieri, S | Canadian & World Studies |
Struth, D | Custodian Matron |
Talarico, A | Mathematics |
Trapani, E | Dept Hd-Minor Art |
Treacy, K | Religion |
Turi, F | Religion |
Veltri, N | English |
Viaes, C | Arts |
Villeneuve, J | Physical Education |
Vitullo, J | Business Education/Credit Recovery |
West, J | Dept Hd-Cdn & World Studi |
Westgate, S | Business (Department Head) |