Staff Directory

NamePosition
Almeida, DTechnology Studies
Andrews, EModerns
Auciello, JCustodian
Battaglia, GEducational Assistant
Belille, AVice Principal
Beltrano, KBursar
Bianco, NScience
Birss, ABusiness
Bobesich, BArt-Visual Arts/English/Music
Bocking, DMathematics
Bonura, FReligion
Botelho, MScience
Brassard, BEducational Assistant
Brens, MEnglish/English e-Learning
Campbell, MMathematics
Carraretto, SPhysical Education (Department Head)
Cece, GActg Dept Hd Minor-Guidan/Career Studies
Charitsis, EReligion
Charlesworth, AGuidance Secretary
Commisso, DEnglish
Conforti, AMathematics
Connelly, AEducational Assistant
Conte, LTechnology Studies
Crupi, AScience
Curnow, NCustodian
Daccord, REducational Assistant
De Felice, LCanadian & World Studies
De Luca, SModerns
Di Panfilo, DChaplaincy Team/English
Dobbie, DCustodian (Head)
Dove, REducational Intervenor
Falzone, ASAS Secretary
Ferlenda, ECredit Recovery/Religion/Special Education
Ferrari, GCanadian & World Studies
Gaidoutskaia, NMathematics
Galloway, LEnglish
Gatto, AScience
Gaudio, JPhysical Education
Gerwlivch, JEnglish (Department Head)
Godbout, JEnglish
Godin, SCareer Studies/Guidance
Gruia, JEnglish
Haidasz, JSpecial Education
Hartfield, JLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Hayward, MScience
Henriques, TScience
Hortillosa, JActing Dept Hd Religion
Iaboni, KCanadian & World Studies
Ienna, FBusiness
Ierullo, LReligion
Ivanovich, RTechnology Studies
Kalkowska, MCanadian & World Studies-
Karahalios, AVice Principal
Keyzer, KSpecial Education
Kowaluk, PCustodian
Lamonaca-Bada, LScience
Leung, NSpecial Education (Department Head)
Longhurst, NCustodian
Mallocci, NEnglish/English e-learning
Manning, NModerns
Martelli, STech Studies - Cosmotolog
Martin, SLibrary Technician
Martini, FCo-Op (Department Head)
Menard, MActg Dept Hd- Major Tech
Miedema, AEducational Assistant
Mindrut, MMathematics
Moreal, CChaplaincy Team/Special Education
Nunnari, TReligion
Ong, MSpecial Education
Otobo, WEducational Intervenor
Panetta, WEducational Assistant
Pantaleo, REnglish/Tech Studies
Parente, PPrincipal
Paschakis, MScience
Petrone, AMathematics
Petrone, MMathematics
Pozzebon, TBusiness Education/Computer Studies
Quinn, KCareer Studies/Guidance
Quintieri, NCareer Studies/Co-Op Ed
Rende, ECanadian & World Studies
Robinson, JPhysical Education
Rovere, NSpecial Education
Russelle, SCustodian
Schiafone, LSpecial Education
Schiavo, CHead Secretary
Selvaggi, IAttendance Secretary
Sey, MActg Dept Hd-Math Major
Spence, SEnglish/Special Education
Spensieri, SCanadian & World Studies
Stancati, NEnglish
Strojek, TCustodian
Struth, DCustodian
Tan, SArt-Visual Arts/Science
Trapani, ECanadian & World Studies/English
Treacy, KReligion
Turco, ACustodian (Head)
Van Loenen, TDept Hd-Minor Art
Viaes, CArts
Villeneuve, JPhysical Education
West, JDept Hd-Cdn & World Studi
Westgate, SBusiness (Department Head)
Wrzal, BDept Hd Major - Moderns
Yu, EScience (Department Head)